2008-11-13
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 47
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 2 1 1* - 10+1
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 1 1* 2 2* - 7+2
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 3 3 1 2 - 9
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 1 1 0 - - 5
5. Jacek Gollob.............. 0 1 0 - - - 1
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 1 2 0 3 0 - 6
7. Emil Sajfutinow........... 3 3 3 - - - 9
8. Linus Sundstroem.......... Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 43
1. Leigh Adams............... 2 2 2 2* 0 - 8+1
2. Adam Shields.............. 0 0 F 1 - - 1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 2 2 3 2* 3 - 12+1
4. Damian Baliński........... 1* 1* 0 3 1 - 6+2
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2 2 3 0 - 10
6. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 0 1 0 3 - - 4
7. Jurica Pavlic............. 2 0 - - - - 2
8. Troy Batchelor............ Did not ride
No. Results PO UN PO UN
1: Emil Sajfutinow, Jurica Pavlic, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Przemysław Pawlicki.... 4 2 4 2
2: Andreas Jonsson, Leigh Adams, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adam Shields............ 4 2 8 4
3: Jonas Davidsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, Rafał Okoniewski...... 3 3 11 7
4: Jarosław Hampel, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Jacek Gollob..... 2 4 13 11
5: Rafał Okoniewski, Leigh Adams, Jonas Davidsson, Adam Shields................ 4 2 17 13
6: Emil Sajfutinow, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, Marcin Jędrzejewski... 3 3 20 16
7: Andreas Jonsson, Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jurica Pavlic....... 4 2 24 18
8: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Leigh Adams, Jacek Gollob, Adam Shields (F)............ 4 2 28 20
9: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Damian Baliński.. 3 3 31 23
10: Rafał Okoniewski, Jarosław Hampel, Jonas Davidsson, Przemysław Pawlicki..... 4 2 35 25
11: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Andreas Jonsson, Marcin Jędrzejewski... 1 5 36 30
12: Przemysław Pawlicki, Leigh Adams, Rafał Okoniewski, Jonas Davidsson......... 1 5 37 35
13: Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adam Shields, Jacek Gollob........... 2 4 39 39
14: Emil Sajfutinow, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Damian Baliński, Leigh Adams......... 5 1 44 40
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Rafał Okoniewski, Andreas Jonsson, Jarosław Hampel...... 3 3 47 43
Offline
Użytkownik
2008-11-13
UNIA LESZNO 51
1. Leigh Adams............... 3 2 3 1 2* - 11+1
2. Adam Shields.............. R 1* 0 2* - - 3+2
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 0 2* 2 0 - 4+1
4. Damian Baliński........... 1 2 3 1* - - 7+1
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2 3 3 3 - 14
6. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 1 1 3 3 - 10
7. Troy Batchelor............ 1* - - - - - 1+1
8. Jurica Pavlic............. 1* - - - - - 1+1
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 39
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 2 3 2 3 0 - 10
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1* 1 0 1 - - 3+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2* F 1* 2 2 - 7+2
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 3 2 0 1 - 9
5. Jacek Gollob.............. 0 0 0 0 - - 0
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 0 2 - - - - 2
7. Emil Sajfutinow........... 3 3 1 0 1* - 8+1
8. Linus Sundstroem.......... Did not ride
No. Results UN PO UN PO
1: Emil Sajfutinow, Przemysław Pawlicki, Troy Batchelor, Marcin Jędrzejewski.... 3 3 3 3
2: Leigh Adams, Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adam Shields (R)......... 3 3 6 6
3: Jonas Davidsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak....... 1 5 7 11
4: Jarosław Hampel, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Jacek Gollob...... 4 2 11 13
5: Andreas Jonsson, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Krzysztof Kasprzak... 2 4 13 17
6: Jonas Davidsson, Jarosław Hampel, Jurica Pavlic, Rafał Okoniewski (F)........ 3 3 16 20
7: Emil Sajfutinow, Leigh Adams, Adam Shields, Jacek Gollob..................... 3 3 19 23
8: Jarosław Hampel, Andreas Jonsson, Przemysław Pawlicki, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 4 2 23 25
9: Leigh Adams, Jonas Davidsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Adam Shields................. 3 3 26 28
10: Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Emil Sajfutinow, Jacek Gollob........... 5 1 31 29
11: Przemysław Pawlicki, Rafał Okoniewski, Leigh Adams, Jonas Davidsson.......... 4 2 35 31
12: Andreas Jonsson, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński, Emil Sajfutinow........ 3 3 38 34
13: Jarosław Hampel, Adam Shields, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jacek Gollob............ 5 1 43 35
14: Przemysław Pawlicki, Rafał Okoniewski, Emil Sajfutinow, Krzysztof Kasprzak... 3 3 46 38
15: Jarosław Hampel, Leigh Adams, Jonas Davidsson, Andreas Jonsson............... 5 1 51 39
2 spar Leszno - Czewa
2008-11-14
UNIA LESZNO 46
1. Leigh Adams............... 3 2 3 2* 3 - 13+1
2. Adam Shields.............. 0 1* 1 1 - - 3+1
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 1 1* 3 - - 5+1
4. Damian Baliński........... 3 0 2 F 3 - 8
5. Jarosław Hampel........... R 1 3 0 1 - 5
6. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2* 2 0 3 2* - 9+2
7. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 0 - - - - 3
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 44
1. Greg Hanock............... 2 3 1* 1* 0 - 7+2
2. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1* 2* 2 2* 1 - 8+3
3. Lee Richardson............ 1* 3 2 1 2 - 9+1
4. Tomasz Gapński............ 2 2* 0 0 - - 4+1
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 3 0 - 12
6. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... F - - - - - 0 (I)
7. Lewis Bridger............. 1 1 0 0 2 - 4
No. Results UN WL UN WL
1: Jurica Pavlic, Przemysław Pawlicki, Lewis Bridger, Mateusz Szczepaniak (F).. 5 1 5 1
2: Leigh Adams, Greg Hanock, Sebastian Ułamek, Adam Shields.................... 3 3 8 4
3: Damian Baliński, Tomasz Gapński, Lee Richardson, Krzysztof Kasprzak......... 3 3 11 7
4: Nicki Pedersen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Lewis Bridger, Jarosław Hampel (R)..... 2 4 13 11
5: Greg Hanock, Sebastian Ułamek, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Damian Baliński.......... 1 5 14 16
6: Lee Richardson, Tomasz Gapński, Jarosław Hampel, Jurica Pavlic.............. 1 5 15 21
7: Nicki Pedersen, Leigh Adams, Adam Shields, Lewis Bridger.................... 3 3 18 24
8: Jarosław Hampel, Sebastian Ułamek, Greg Hanock, Przemysław Pawlicki......... 3 3 21 27
9: Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson, Adam Shields, Tomasz Gapński................... 4 2 25 29
10: Nicki Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Lewis Bridger.......... 3 3 28 32
11: Przemysław Pawlicki, Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson, Tomasz Gapński............ 5 1 33 33
12: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Lewis Bridger, Greg Hanock, Damian Baliński (F)......... 3 3 36 36
13: Nicki Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Adam Shields, Jarosław Hampel............. 1 5 37 41
14: Damian Baliński, Lee Richardson, Jarosław Hampel, Greg Hanock............... 4 2 41 43
15: Leigh Adams, Przemysław Pawlicki, Sebastian Ułamek, Nicki Pedersen.......... 5 1 46 44
Ostatnio edytowany przez michal12456 (2008-11-14 14:15:14)
Offline
2008-11-14
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 46
1. Andras Jonsson............ 3 1* 3 3 0 - 10+1
2. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2* 2 2* 0 1* - 7+3
3. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2 1 2 2 2 - 9
4. Jonas Davidsson........... 1* 3 1* 2* 1 - 8+3
5. Christian Hefenbrock...... 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
6. Michał Łopaczewski........ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2 2 2 1 - - 7
8. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 0 - - - - 3
KS STAL GORZÓW 44
1. Peter Karlsson............ 1 0 2 3 0 - 6
2. Jesper B. Monberg......... 0 2 0 - - - 2
3. Rune Holta................ 3 3 1 2* 3 3 15+1
4. Matej Ferjan.............. 0 0 0 0 - - 0
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 3 1 2* 15+1
6. Paweł Zmarzlik............ Did not ride
7. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 3 1 0 1 - - 5
No. Results PO KS PO KS
1: Thomas H. Jonasson, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Adrian Szewczykowski, Michał Łopaczewski.. 2 4 2 4
2: Andras Jonsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Peter Karlsson, Jesper B. Monberg................ 5 1 7 5
3: Rune Holta, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jonas Davidsson, Matej Ferjan.................... 3 3 10 8
4: Tomasz Gollob, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Thomas H. Jonasson, Michał Łopaczewski......... 2 4 12 12
5: Jonas Davidsson, Jesper B. Monberg, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Karlsson........... 4 2 16 14
6: Rune Holta, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Christian Hefenbrock, Matej Ferjan................ 3 3 19 17
7: Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Okoniewski, Andras Jonsson, Adrian Szewczykowski.............. 3 3 22 20
8: Emil Sajfutdinov, Peter Karlsson, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Jesper B. Monberg........... 4 2 26 22
9: Andras Jonsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Rune Holta, Matej Ferjan......................... 5 1 31 23
10: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Jonas Davidsson, Thomas H. Jonasson........... 3 3 34 26
11: Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Christian Hefenbrock, Rafał Okoniewski.................. 1 5 35 31
12: Peter Karlsson, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Thomas H. Jonasson, Emil Sajfutdinov......... 2 4 37 35
13: Andras Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Tomasz Gollob, Matej Ferjan....................... 5 1 42 36
14: Rune Holta, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Peter Karlsson................. 3 3 45 39
15: Rune Holta, Tomasz Gollob, Jonas Davidsson, Andras Jonsson......................... 1 5 46 44
Odjęte KSM przypominam w sparingach też odejmujemy o 1.5 KSM
Ostatnio edytowany przez Pikolo (2008-11-16 11:30:41)
Offline
ZKZ ZIELONA GÓRA 52
1. Rafał DOBRUCKI............ 1* 3 1 3 3 - 11+1
2. Piotr PROTASIEWICZ........ 2 1 3 F - - 6 (I)
3. Fredrik LINDGREN.......... 3 3 0 2 - - 8
4. Niels Kristian IVERSEN.... 1 2* 3 F - - 6+1
5. Grzegorz WALASEK.......... 3 0 3 2 2* - 10+1
6. Artiom WODJAKOW........... 1* 1 1 - - - 3+1
7. Grzegorz ZENGOTA.......... 2 1 2 0 3 - 8
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 38
1. Paweł MIESIĄC............. 3 1 2 2 1 0 9
2. Andrej KOROLEW............ 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... 2 3 0 0 2 - 7
4. Piotr ŚWIST............... 0 - - - - - 0
5. Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 2 2 1* 2 3 1 11+1
6. Maksim Bogdanow........... X 0 1* Fx - - 1+1
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 1 0 2 3 1 10
No. Results ZK LO ZK LO
1: Artiom Łaguta, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Artiom WODJAKOW, Maksim Bogdanow (X)....... 3 3 3 3
2: Paweł MIESIĄC, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Andrej KOROLEW........... 3 3 6 6
3: Fredrik LINDGREN, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Piotr ŚWIST..... 4 2 10 8
4: Grzegorz WALASEK, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Maksim Bogdanow........ 4 2 14 10
5: Fredrik LINDGREN, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Paweł MIESIĄC, Andrej KOROLEW..... 5 1 19 11
6: Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Artiom Łaguta, Grzegorz WALASEK......... 2 4 21 15
7: Rafał DOBRUCKI, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Artiom Łaguta.......... 4 2 25 17
8: Grzegorz WALASEK, Paweł MIESIĄC, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz ZENGOTA.......... 3 3 28 20
9: Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Artiom Łaguta, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Kjastas PUODŻUKS......... 4 2 32 22
10: Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Maksim Bogdanow, Fredrik LINDGREN.. 3 3 35 25
11: Rafał DOBRUCKI, Paweł MIESIĄC, Artiom WODJAKOW, Kjastas PUODŻUKS............ 4 2 39 27
12: Artiom Łaguta, Fredrik LINDGREN, Paweł MIESIĄC, Niels Kristian IVERSEN (F).. 2 4 41 31
13: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz WALASEK, Artiom Łaguta, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ (F).... 2 4 43 35
14: Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Artiom WODJAKOW, Maksim Bogdanow (Fx)... 4 2 47 37
15: Rafał DOBRUCKI, Grzegorz WALASEK, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Paweł MIESIĄC............ 5 1 52 38
Offline
2008-11-15 at Stadion w Daugavpils
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 49
1. Paweł MIESIĄC............. 2 1 2* 3 3 - 11+1
2. Piotr ŚWIST............... 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
3. Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... 0 3 2* 2 0 - 7+1
4. Siergiej DARKIN........... 1 2* - - - - 3+1
5. Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 3 3 0 0 3 - 9
6. Artiom ŁAGUTA............. 3 1 2* 3 3 Fx 12+1
7. Maksim BOGDANOW........... 0 3 3 F 0 - 6
Zielona Góra 40
1. Piotr PROTASIEWICZ........ 3 1 Fx 1* 1* - 6+2
2. Fredrik LINDGREN.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Rafał DOBRUCKI............ 3 2* 2 Fx 2 1* 10+2
4. Niels Kristian IVERSEN.... 2* 3 1* 1* 2 - 9+3
5. Grzegorz WALASEK.......... 2 1 1 3 2 - 9
6. Artiom WODJAKOW........... 2 0 0 - - - 2
7. Grzegorz ZENGOTA.......... 1* 0 1 2 - - 4+1
No. Results Lo Zi Lo Zi
1: Artiom ŁAGUTA, Artiom WODJAKOW, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Maksim BOGDANOW................ 3 3 3 3
2: Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Paweł MIESIĄC, Piotr ŚWIST, Fredrik LINDGREN................. 3 3 6 6
3: Rafał DOBRUCKI, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Siergiej DARKIN, Kjastas PUODŻUKS........ 1 5 7 11
4: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz WALASEK, Artiom ŁAGUTA, Artiom WODJAKOW................ 4 2 11 13
5: Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Paweł MIESIĄC, Piotr ŚWIST............... 1 5 12 18
6: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Artiom ŁAGUTA, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Fredrik LINDGREN............. 5 1 17 19
7: Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Siergiej DARKIN, Grzegorz WALASEK, Grzegorz ZENGOTA............ 5 1 22 20
8: Artiom ŁAGUTA, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 3 3 25 23
9: Maksim BOGDANOW, Paweł MIESIĄC, Grzegorz WALASEK, Artiom WODJAKOW................ 5 1 30 24
10: Maksim BOGDANOW, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Rafał DOBRUCKI (Fx), Piotr PROTASIEWICZ (Fx).. 5 0 35 24
11: Paweł MIESIĄC, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Maksim BOGDANOW (F)....... 3 3 38 27
12: Grzegorz WALASEK, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Maksim BOGDANOW............ 2 4 40 31
13: Artiom ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz ZENGOTA, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Grigorij ŁAGUTA............. 3 3 43 34
14: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Grzegorz WALASEK, Piotr PROTASIEWICZ, Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... 3 3 46 37
15: Paweł MIESIĄC, Niels Kristian IVERSEN, Rafał DOBRUCKI, Artiom ŁAGUTA (Fx)........ 3 3 49 40
2008-11-16
GTŻ GRUDZIADZ 45
1. Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI....... 3 1* 1* 1 2 - 8+2
2. Paweł STASZEK............. 2* 2 2 0 Fx - 6+1
3. Oliver ALLEN.............. 3 2 3 2 1 - 11
4. Erik ANDERSSON............ 2* R 1 1* - - 4+2
5. Niklas KLINBERG........... 0 1* 1* 3 - - 5+2
6. Kamil BRZOZOWSKI.......... 3 1 2 2* X - 8+1
7. Morten RISAGER............ 1 2 - - - - 3
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 45
1. Paweł MIESIĄC............. 0 0 2 0 1 - 3
2. Andrej KOROLEW............ 1 0 1 - - - 2
3. Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... 0 3 2* 2* - - 7+2
4. Piotr ŚWIST............... 1 0 - - - - 1
5. Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 3 X 1 Fx - - 4 (I)
6. Maksim Bogdanow........... 0 3 3 3 3 3 15
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 2* 3 3 0 3 13+1
No. Results GT LO GT LO
1: Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Artiom Łaguta, Morten RISAGER, Maksim Bogdanow........... 4 2 4 2
2: Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Paweł STASZEK, Andrej KOROLEW, Paweł MIESIĄC.......... 5 1 9 3
3: Oliver ALLEN, Erik ANDERSSON, Piotr ŚWIST, Kjastas PUODŻUKS................ 5 1 14 4
4: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Artiom Łaguta, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Niklas KLINBERG.......... 1 5 15 9
5: Artiom Łaguta, Paweł STASZEK, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Grigorij ŁAGUTA (X)..... 3 3 18 12
6: Maksim Bogdanow, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Niklas KLINBERG, Paweł MIESIĄC.......... 3 3 21 15
7: Maksim Bogdanow, Oliver ALLEN, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Erik ANDERSSON (R)......... 2 4 23 19
8: Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Morten RISAGER, Niklas KLINBERG, Piotr ŚWIST............. 3 3 26 22
9: Maksim Bogdanow, Paweł STASZEK, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Grigorij ŁAGUTA (Fx).. 3 3 29 25
10: Oliver ALLEN, Paweł MIESIĄC, Erik ANDERSSON, Andrej KOROLEW................ 4 2 33 27
11: Artiom Łaguta, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Paweł STASZEK........ 1 5 34 32
12: Maksim Bogdanow, Oliver ALLEN, Erik ANDERSSON, Artiom Łaguta............... 3 3 37 35
13: Niklas KLINBERG, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Andrej KOROLEW, Paweł MIESIĄC........... 5 1 42 36
14: Artiom Łaguta, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Paweł MIESIĄC, Paweł STASZEK (Fx)...... 2 4 44 40
15: Maksim Bogdanow, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Oliver ALLEN, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI (X)...... 1 5 45 45
2008-11-16
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 51
1. Paweł MIESIĄC............. 0 0 - - - - 0
2. Piotr ŚWIST............... 1 3 2* 3 0 - 9+1
3. Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... 2* 0 3 1 - - 6+1
4. Andrej KOROLEW............ 3 3 0 - - - 6
5. Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 2 3 1* 2* 2 - 10+2
6. Maksim Bogdanow........... 2* F 2* 2 3 R 9+2
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 0 3 2 - 11
GTŻ GRUDZIADZ 39
1. Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI....... 2* 1 1* 0 3 - 7+2
2. Paweł STASZEK............. 3 0 2 1 3 - 9
3. Oliver ALLEN.............. 0 1* 1* - - - 2+2
4. Erik ANDERSSON............ 1 2 0 2 1 - 6
5. Niklas KLINBERG........... 3 2 3 0 2 1 11
6. Kamil BRZOZOWSKI.......... 0 1 1* - - - 2+1
7. Morten RISAGER............ 1 1 0 - - - 2
No. Results LO GT LO GT
1: Artiom Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanow, Morten RISAGER, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI............ 5 1 5 1
2: Paweł STASZEK, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Piotr ŚWIST, Paweł MIESIĄC.............. 1 5 6 6
3: Andrej KOROLEW, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Erik ANDERSSON, Oliver ALLEN.............. 5 1 11 7
4: Niklas KLINBERG, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Maksim Bogdanow (F)..... 2 4 13 11
5: Piotr ŚWIST, Erik ANDERSSON, Oliver ALLEN, Paweł MIESIĄC.................... 3 3 16 14
6: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Maksim Bogdanow, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Paweł STASZEK........ 5 1 21 15
7: Andrej KOROLEW, Niklas KLINBERG, Kamil BRZOZOWSKI, Kjastas PUODŻUKS......... 3 3 24 18
8: Niklas KLINBERG, Maksim Bogdanow, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Erik ANDERSSON........... 3 3 27 21
9: Artiom Łaguta, Piotr ŚWIST, Morten RISAGER, Niklas KLINBERG................. 5 1 32 22
10: Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Paweł STASZEK, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Andrej KOROLEW........ 3 3 35 25
11: Piotr ŚWIST, Erik ANDERSSON, Oliver ALLEN, Artiom Łaguta.................... 3 3 38 28
12: Artiom Łaguta, Niklas KLINBERG, Kjastas PUODŻUKS, Morten RISAGER............ 4 2 42 30
13: Maksim Bogdanow, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Paweł STASZEK, Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI........ 5 1 47 31
14: Paweł STASZEK, Artiom Łaguta, Erik ANDERSSON, Piotr ŚWIST................... 2 4 49 35
15: Mariusz PUSZAKOWSKI, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Niklas KLINBERG, Maksim Bogdanow (R).. 2 4 51 39
2008-11-17
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 46
1. Paweł MIESIĄC............. 3 1 1* 3 1 - 9+1
2. Piotr ŚWIST............... 0 3 2 - - - 5
3. Kjastas PUODŻUKS.......... F - - - - - 0 (I)
4. Andrej KOROLEW............ 3 0 0 Fx - - 3 (I)
5. Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 1* 3 3 3 0 - 10+1
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 1 2 1 2* 0 3 9+1
7. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 3 2 0 2 0 10
PSŻ POZNAŃ 44
1. Norbert KOŚCIUCH.......... 2 0 3 1* 1* 3 10+2
2. Zbigniew SUCHECKI......... 1* 2 2 2 - - 7+1
3. Rafał TROJANOWSKI......... 2 0 R - - - 2
4. Łukasz JANKOWSKI.......... 1* 2 1 2 1* - 7+2
5. Adam SKÓRNICKI............ 3 2 3 1 3 2* 14+1
6. Piotr Dziatkowiak......... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Daniel Pytel.............. 2 0 1* 0 1 - 4+1
No. Results LO PS LO PS
1: Maksim Bogdanow, Daniel Pytel, Artiom Łaguta, Piotr Dziatkowiak............ 4 2 4 2
2: Paweł MIESIĄC, Norbert KOŚCIUCH, Zbigniew SUCHECKI, Piotr ŚWIST............ 3 3 7 5
3: Andrej KOROLEW, Rafał TROJANOWSKI, Łukasz JANKOWSKI, Kjastas PUODŻUKS (F).. 3 3 10 8
4: Adam SKÓRNICKI, Artiom Łaguta, Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Daniel Pytel............... 3 3 13 11
5: Piotr ŚWIST, Łukasz JANKOWSKI, Paweł MIESIĄC, Rafał TROJANOWSKI............ 4 2 17 13
6: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Zbigniew SUCHECKI, Artiom Łaguta, Norbert KOŚCIUCH........ 4 2 21 15
7: Maksim Bogdanow, Adam SKÓRNICKI, Daniel Pytel, Andrej KOROLEW.............. 3 3 24 18
8: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Artiom Łaguta, Łukasz JANKOWSKI, Rafał TROJANOWSKI (R).... 5 1 29 19
9: Adam SKÓRNICKI, Piotr ŚWIST, Paweł MIESIĄC, Daniel Pytel................... 3 3 32 22
10: Norbert KOŚCIUCH, Maksim Bogdanow, Adam SKÓRNICKI, Andrej KOROLEW.......... 2 4 34 26
11: Paweł MIESIĄC, Łukasz JANKOWSKI, Norbert KOŚCIUCH, Maksim Bogdanow......... 3 3 37 29
12: Adam SKÓRNICKI, Maksim Bogdanow, Daniel Pytel, Andrej KOROLEW (Fx)......... 2 4 39 33
13: Grigorij ŁAGUTA, Zbigniew SUCHECKI, Norbert KOŚCIUCH, Artiom Łaguta........ 3 3 42 36
14: Artiom Łaguta, Zbigniew SUCHECKI, Łukasz JANKOWSKI, Maksim Bogdanow........ 3 3 45 39
15: Norbert KOŚCIUCH, Adam SKÓRNICKI, Paweł MIESIĄC, Grigorij ŁAGUTA........... 1 5 46 44
Ostatnio edytowany przez Pablos (2008-11-17 19:18:04)
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 48
1. Andreas Jonsoon........... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
2. Christian Hefenbrock...... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Jonas Davidsoon........... 1* 0 2 1 - - 4+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 1* 1 1 - 7+1
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2 1 2 3 1 - 9
6. Marcin Jędzejewski........ 2* D 3 1* 0 - 6+2
7. Emil SAJFUTDINOW.......... 3 1 UW 3 - - 7
8.
STAL GORZÓW 42
1. Peter Karlsoon............ 2 3 3 3 0 - 11
2. Jesper B.Munberg.......... 1* 1 0 1* 0 - 3+2
3. Rune Holta................ 3 2 2 2 2 - 11
4. Matej Ferjan.............. 0 0 0 0 - - 0
5. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 3 2 2 - 12
6. Paweł Zmarzlik............ Did not ride
7. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Tomas Jonasoon............ W2 1 1* 2* - - 4+2
No. Results PO ST PO ST
1: Emil SAJFUTDINOW, Marcin Jędzejewski, Adrian Szewczykowski, Tomas Jonasoon (W2).. 5 1 5 1
2: Andreas Jonsoon, Peter Karlsoon, Jesper B.Munberg, Christian Hefenbrock.......... 3 3 8 4
3: Rune Holta, Rafał Okoniewski, Jonas Davidsoon, Matej Ferjan...................... 3 3 11 7
4: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomas Jonasoon, Marcin Jędzejewski (D)...... 2 4 13 11
5: Peter Karlsoon, Rafał Okoniewski, Jesper B.Munberg, Jonas Davidsoon.............. 2 4 15 15
6: Marcin Jędzejewski, Rune Holta, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Matej Ferjan............... 4 2 19 17
7: Andreas Jonsoon, Tomasz Gollob, Tomas Jonasoon, Christian Hefenbrock............. 3 3 22 20
8: Peter Karlsoon, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Marcin Jędzejewski, Jesper B.Munberg....... 3 3 25 23
9: Andreas Jonsoon, Rune Holta, Emil SAJFUTDINOW, Matej Ferjan...................... 4 2 29 25
10: Tomasz Gollob, Jonas Davidsoon, Rafał Okoniewski, Adrian Szewczykowski........... 3 3 32 28
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rune Holta, Jesper B.Munberg, Emil SAJFUTDINOW (UW)........ 3 3 35 31
12: Peter Karlsoon, Tomas Jonasoon, Jonas Davidsoon, Marcin Jędzejewski.............. 1 5 36 36
13: Andreas Jonsoon, Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Okoniewski, Matej Ferjan................... 4 2 40 38
14: Emil SAJFUTDINOW, Rune Holta, Rafał Okoniewski, Jesper B.Munberg................. 4 2 44 40
15: Andreas Jonsoon, Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Karlsoon............. 4 2 48 42
Offline
START GNIEZNO 45
1. Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI........ 2 3 1* 2 3 - 11+1
2. Claus VISSING............. 1* 1 2 0 - - 4+1
3. Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ.......... 1 1 Fx 2* 1* - 5+2
4. Roman POVAZHNY............ 3 0 2 3 1 - 9
5. Piotr PALUCH.............. 2 R 2 2 2 - 8
6. Linus EKLOEF.............. 3 Fx 1* - - - 4+1
7. Michał MITKO.............. 2* 2 0 - - - 4+1
WYBRZEZE GDANSK 45
1. Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI........ 3 3 1 1 2 - 10
2. Tobias KRONER............. 0 2* 3 1 0 - 6+1
3. Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI....... Fx 1 3 E - - 4
4. Magnus ZETTERSTROEM....... 2 3 0 3 3 - 11
5. Bjarne PEDERSEN........... 3 2 3 3 0 - 11
6. Josh AUTY................. 1 - - - - - 1
7. Billy FORSBERG............ 0 1 X 1 0 - 2
No. Results ST WY ST WY
1: Linus EKLOEF, Michał MITKO, Josh AUTY, Billy FORSBERG............................ 5 1 5 1
2: Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI, Claus VISSING, Tobias KRONER............. 3 3 8 4
3: Roman POVAZHNY, Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI (Fx).. 4 2 12 6
4: Bjarne PEDERSEN, Piotr PALUCH, Billy FORSBERG, Linus EKLOEF (Fx)................. 2 4 14 10
5: Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Tobias KRONER, Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ, Roman POVAZHNY.............. 1 5 15 15
6: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Michał MITKO, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, Piotr PALUCH (R)......... 2 4 17 19
7: Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI, Bjarne PEDERSEN, Claus VISSING, Billy FORSBERG (X)........... 4 2 21 21
8: Tobias KRONER, Piotr PALUCH, Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Michał MITKO.................... 2 4 23 25
9: Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, Claus VISSING, Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI, Magnus ZETTERSTROEM...... 3 3 26 28
10: Bjarne PEDERSEN, Roman POVAZHNY, Billy FORSBERG, Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ (Fx)........... 2 4 28 32
11: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI, Linus EKLOEF, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI (E)... 3 3 31 35
12: Roman POVAZHNY, Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ, Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Billy FORSBERG............. 5 1 36 36
13: Bjarne PEDERSEN, Piotr PALUCH, Tobias KRONER, Claus VISSING...................... 2 4 38 40
14: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Piotr PALUCH, Dawid CIEŚLEWICZ, Tobias KRONER............... 3 3 41 43
15: Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI, Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Roman POVAZHNY, Bjarne PEDERSEN.......... 4 2 45 45
Offline
GKM GRUDZIADZ 58
1. Erik Andersson............ 2* 3 3 0 - - 8+1
2. Denis Gizatulin........... 3 1 1 2* 3 - 10+1
3. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 3 3 2 1 3 - 12
4. Pawel Staszek............. 2* 1 0 3 2* - 8+2
5. Niklas Klingebrg.......... 1 0 2 3 - - 6
6. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 2* 3 0 - - - 5+1
7. Morten Risager............ 3 3 3 0 - - 9
KOLEJARZ RAWICZ 32
1. Martin Smolinski.......... 0 0 0 - - - 0
2. Jason Doyle............... 1 2 3 0 1 - 7
3. Grzegorz Knapp............ 1 1* 0 2 0 - 4+1
4. Mads Korneliussen......... 0 2 2 1* 1* - 6+2
5. Ronnie Jamrozy............ 2 2 1 3 1 2 11
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 1 0 1 2 - - 4
7. Andriej Karpov............ 0 F - - - - 0
No. Results GK KO GK KO
1: Morten Risager, Kamil Brzozowski, Marcel Kajzer, Andriej Karpov......... 5 1 5 1
2: Denis Gizatulin, Erik Andersson, Jason Doyle, Martin Smolinski.......... 5 1 10 2
3: Mariusz Puszakowski, Pawel Staszek, Grzegorz Knapp, Mads Korneliussen... 5 1 15 3
4: Kamil Brzozowski, Ronnie Jamrozy, Niklas Klingebrg, Marcel Kajzer....... 4 2 19 5
5: Mariusz Puszakowski, Jason Doyle, Pawel Staszek, Martin Smolinski....... 4 2 23 7
6: Morten Risager, Mads Korneliussen, Grzegorz Knapp, Niklas Klingebrg..... 3 3 26 10
7: Erik Andersson, Ronnie Jamrozy, Denis Gizatulin, Andriej Karpov (F)..... 4 2 30 12
8: Jason Doyle, Niklas Klingebrg, Ronnie Jamrozy, Kamil Brzozowski......... 2 4 32 16
9: Erik Andersson, Mads Korneliussen, Denis Gizatulin, Grzegorz Knapp...... 4 2 36 18
10: Ronnie Jamrozy, Mariusz Puszakowski, Marcel Kajzer, Pawel Staszek....... 2 4 38 22
11: Morten Risager, Grzegorz Knapp, Mads Korneliussen, Erik Andersson....... 3 3 41 25
12: Pawel Staszek, Marcel Kajzer, Mariusz Puszakowski, Martin Smolinski..... 4 2 45 27
13: Niklas Klingebrg, Denis Gizatulin, Ronnie Jamrozy, Jason Doyle.......... 5 1 50 28
14: Denis Gizatulin, Pawel Staszek, Jason Doyle, Grzegorz Knapp............. 5 1 55 29
15: Mariusz Puszakowski, Ronnie Jamrozy, Mads Korneliussen, Morten Risager.. 3 3 58 32
Offline
2008-11-20
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 51
1. Okoniewski................ 3 3 3 2* 3 - 14+1
2. Gollob.................... 0 1 2 - - - 3
3. Buczkowski................ 1* 3 3 3 3 - 13+1
4. Holta..................... 2 1 2* 2* 3 D 10+2
5. Wardzała.................. 0 0 0 1* - - 1+1
6. Jędzejewski............... 2 1 1 2 1 2* 9+1
7. łopazcewski............... 1* - - - - - 1+1
8.
KSM KROSNO 39
1. Kasprowiak................ 1* 0 1 2 - - 4+1
2. Hlib...................... 2 2 3 3 2 - 12
3. Marcinkowski.............. 3 3 0 D 0 - 6
4. Druchniak................. 0 2* 2 1 1* - 6+2
5. Kłopot.................... 3 1 1 0 1 - 6
6. Szyszka................... 3 2* 0 0 0 - 5+1
7. Machnik................... 0 - - - - - 0
8.
No. Results PO KS PO KS
1: Szyszka, Jędzejewski, łopazcewski, Machnik...... 3 3 3 3
2: Okoniewski, Hlib, Kasprowiak, Gollob............ 3 3 6 6
3: Marcinkowski, Holta, Buczkowski, Druchniak...... 3 3 9 9
4: Kłopot, Szyszka, Jędzejewski, Wardzała.......... 1 5 10 14
5: Buczkowski, Hlib, Holta, Kasprowiak............. 4 2 14 16
6: Marcinkowski, Druchniak, Jędzejewski, Wardzała.. 1 5 15 21
7: Okoniewski, Holta, Kłopot, Szyszka.............. 5 1 20 22
8: Hlib, Jędzejewski, Kasprowiak, Wardzała......... 2 4 22 26
9: Okoniewski, Druchniak, Gollob, Marcinkowski..... 4 2 26 28
10: Buczkowski, Holta, Kłopot, Szyszka.............. 5 1 31 29
11: Hlib, Gollob, Wardzała, Marcinkowski (D)........ 3 3 34 32
12: Buczkowski, Kasprowiak, Jędzejewski, Szyszka.... 4 2 38 34
13: Holta, Okoniewski, Druchniak, Kłopot............ 5 1 43 35
14: Okoniewski, Hlib, Druchniak, Holta (D).......... 3 3 46 38
15: Buczkowski, Jędzejewski, Kłopot, Marcinkowski... 5 1 51 39
Offline
2008-11-22
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 46
1. Paweł Miesiąc............. 2 2 1* 2 2 - 9+1
2. Renat Gafurov............. 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 0 2 1 2 - - 5
4. Piotr Świst............... 1 0 1* - - - 2+1
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 3 2* 2 - 13+1
6. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 2* 0 3 1* - 9+2
7. Maksim Bogdanow........... 1 1 2 3 1* 0 8+1
PSŻ POZNAń 44
1. Rafał Trojanowski......... 3 1* R Fx 1 - 5+1
2. Norbert Kościuch.......... 1 2 2 1 3 - 9
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 2 3 3 - 14
4. Zbigniew Suchecki......... 2* 1 0 - - - 3+1
5. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 0 1 3 3 0 - 7
6. Adam Vandirek............. 0 1 0 - - - 1
7. Daniel Pytel.............. 2 3 F 0 - - 5
No. Results LO PS LO PS
1: Artiom Łaguta, Daniel Pytel, Maksim Bogdanow, Adam Vandirek................. 4 2 4 2
2: Rafał Trojanowski, Paweł Miesiąc, Norbert Kościuch, Renat Gafurov........... 2 4 6 6
3: Adam Skórnicki, Zbigniew Suchecki, Piotr Świst, Kjastas Puodżuks............ 1 5 7 11
4: Grigorij Łaguta, Artiom Łaguta, Adam Vandirek, Łukasz Jankowski............. 5 1 12 12
5: Adam Skórnicki, Paweł Miesiąc, Zbigniew Suchecki, Renat Gafurov............. 2 4 14 16
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Norbert Kościuch, Rafał Trojanowski, Artiom Łaguta......... 3 3 17 19
7: Daniel Pytel, Kjastas Puodżuks, Łukasz Jankowski, Piotr Świst............... 2 4 19 23
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Adam Skórnicki, Maksim Bogdanow, Zbigniew Suchecki......... 4 2 23 25
9: Łukasz Jankowski, Maksim Bogdanow, Paweł Miesiąc, Daniel Pytel (F).......... 3 3 26 28
10: Maksim Bogdanow, Norbert Kościuch, Kjastas Puodżuks, Rafał Trojanowski (R).. 4 2 30 30
11: Adam Skórnicki, Paweł Miesiąc, Maksim Bogdanow, Daniel Pytel................ 3 3 33 33
12: Łukasz Jankowski, Kjastas Puodżuks, Piotr Świst, Adam Vandirek.............. 3 3 36 36
13: Artiom Łaguta, Grigorij Łaguta, Norbert Kościuch, Rafał Trojanowski (Fx).... 5 1 41 37
14: Norbert Kościuch, Paweł Miesiąc, Rafał Trojanowski, Maksim Bogdanow......... 2 4 43 41
15: Adam Skórnicki, Grigorij Łaguta, Artiom Łaguta, Łukasz Jankowski............ 3 3 46 44
Offline
KOLEJARZ RAWICZ 32
1. Mads Korneliussen......... 0 3 2 0 - - 5
2. Siergiej Darkin........... 2 1 1* 0 0 - 4+1
3. Jason Doyle............... 2 1 2 R 0 1 6
4. Richard Wolf.............. 1* Fx 0 - - - 1+1
5. Ronnie Jamrozy............ 3 3 3 1 2 2 14
6. Andriej Karpov............ 1 0 0 1 - - 2
7. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 Fx - - - - 0
GKM GRUDZIADZ 58
1. Niklas Klingberg.......... 3 3 2 3 3 - 14
2. Erik Andersson............ 1 2* 1* 1 - - 5+2
3. Denis Gizatulin........... 0 2 0 3 - - 5
4. Pawel Staszek............. 3 1* 3 2* - - 9+2
5. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 1* R 3 3 2* - 9+2
6. Morten Risager............ 2* 2 1 3 - - 8+1
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 3 2 2* 1 - - 8+1
No. Results KO GK KO GK
1: Kamil Brzozowski, Morten Risager, Andriej Karpov, Marcel Kajzer................ 1 5 1 5
2: Niklas Klingberg, Siergiej Darkin, Erik Andersson, Mads Korneliussen........... 2 4 3 9
3: Pawel Staszek, Jason Doyle, Richard Wolf, Denis Gizatulin...................... 3 3 6 12
4: Ronnie Jamrozy, Morten Risager, Mariusz Puszakowski, Andriej Karpov............ 3 3 9 15
5: Niklas Klingberg, Erik Andersson, Jason Doyle, Richard Wolf (Fx)............... 1 5 10 20
6: Ronnie Jamrozy, Denis Gizatulin, Pawel Staszek, Andriej Karpov................. 3 3 13 23
7: Mads Korneliussen, Kamil Brzozowski, Siergiej Darkin, Mariusz Puszakowski (R).. 4 2 17 25
8: Ronnie Jamrozy, Niklas Klingberg, Erik Andersson, Marcel Kajzer (Fx)........... 3 3 20 28
9: Pawel Staszek, Mads Korneliussen, Siergiej Darkin, Denis Gizatulin............. 3 3 23 31
10: Mariusz Puszakowski, Jason Doyle, Morten Risager, Richard Wolf................. 2 4 25 35
11: Denis Gizatulin, Pawel Staszek, Andriej Karpov, Jason Doyle (R)................ 1 5 26 40
12: Niklas Klingberg, Kamil Brzozowski, Ronnie Jamrozy, Jason Doyle................ 1 5 27 45
13: Mariusz Puszakowski, Ronnie Jamrozy, Erik Andersson, Siergiej Darkin........... 2 4 29 49
14: Morten Risager, Mariusz Puszakowski, Jason Doyle, Siergiej Darkin.............. 1 5 30 54
15: Niklas Klingberg, Ronnie Jamrozy, Kamil Brzozowski, Mads Korneliussen.......... 2 4 32 58
Offline
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 54
1. Greg HANCOCK.............. 2* F - - - - 2+1 (I)
2. Tomasz GAPIŃSKI........... 3 2 3 1 2* - 11+1
3. Lee RICHARDSON............ 3 1* 2 3 2 - 11+1
4. Sebastian UŁAMEK.......... 2* 2 1* 3 3 - 11+2
5. Nicki PEDERSEN............ 3 3 3 3 1* - 13+1
6. Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK....... Fx 0 - - - - 0
7. Lewis BRIDGER............. 3 0 1 0 1 1 6
8. Tai WOFFINDEN............. Did not ride
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 36
1. Simon Stead............... R 0 0 - - - 0
2. Jacek Gollob.............. 1 0 0 0 1 - 2
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... R 2 2 1* 2 3 10+1
4. Robert Wardzała........... 1 F - - - - 1
5. Andreas Jonsoon........... 2 3 3 3 2 0 13
6. Linus Sundstroem.......... 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
7. Marcin Jędzejewski........ 2 1* 1* 2 0 2 8+2
8.
1: Lewis BRIDGER, Marcin Jędzejewski, Linus Sundstroem, Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK (Fx).. 3 3 3 3
2: Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Greg HANCOCK, Jacek Gollob, Simon Stead (R)................... 5 1 8 4
3: Lee RICHARDSON, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Robert Wardzała, Rafał Okoniewski (R)........ 5 1 13 5
4: Nicki PEDERSEN, Andreas Jonsoon, Marcin Jędzejewski, Lewis BRIDGER............. 3 3 16 8
5: Andreas Jonsoon, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Lee RICHARDSON, Jacek Gollob................ 3 3 19 11
6: Nicki PEDERSEN, Rafał Okoniewski, Marcin Jędzejewski, Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK...... 3 3 22 14
7: Andreas Jonsoon, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Linus Sundstroem, Greg HANCOCK (F)........... 2 4 24 18
8: Nicki PEDERSEN, Rafał Okoniewski, Lewis BRIDGER, Jacek Gollob.................. 4 2 28 20
9: Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Marcin Jędzejewski, Rafał Okoniewski, Lewis BRIDGER........... 3 3 31 23
10: Andreas Jonsoon, Lee RICHARDSON, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Marcin Jędzejewski.......... 3 3 34 26
11: Nicki PEDERSEN, Rafał Okoniewski, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Jacek Gollob................ 4 2 38 28
12: Lee RICHARDSON, Marcin Jędzejewski, Lewis BRIDGER, Simon Stead................. 4 2 42 30
13: Sebastian UŁAMEK, Andreas Jonsoon, Lewis BRIDGER, Robert Wardzała (F).......... 4 2 46 32
14: Sebastian UŁAMEK, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Jacek Gollob, Simon Stead................... 5 1 51 33
15: Rafał Okoniewski, Lee RICHARDSON, Nicki PEDERSEN, Andreas Jonsoon.............. 3 3 54 36
----------------------------------------------------------------
KMO OSTROW 47
1. Joonas KYLMAEKORPI........ 1 3 1* 3 3 - 11+1
2. Lukas DRYML............... 3 1 2 2 0 - 8
3. Dawid RUUD................ 2 3 0 3 0 - 8
4. Daniel NERMARK............ 0 0 0 - - - 0
5. Chris HARRIS.............. 2 3 3 0 - - 8
6. Adam ROYNON............... 0 - - - - - 0
7. Adrian GOMÓLSKI........... 3 2* 2 1 2 - 10+1
8. Simon GUSTAFSSON.......... 1 1* - - - - 2+1
WLÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 43
1. Greg HANCOCK.............. 2 2 2 2 3 - 11
2. Tomasz GAPIŃSKI........... 0 1* 1* 1 - - 3+2
3. Lee RICHARDSON............ 3 1 0 3 1* - 8+1
4. Sebastian UŁAMEK.......... 1 F 3 1* 2 - 7+1
5. Nicki PEDERSEN............ 3 2 3 N2 1 - 9
6. Lewis BRIDGER............. 2 0 0 1 0 - 3
7. Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK....... 0 2 - - - - 2
8. Michał SZCZEPANIAK........ Did not ride
No. Results KM WL KM WL
1: Adrian GOMÓLSKI, Lewis BRIDGER, Simon GUSTAFSSON, Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK...... 4 2 4 2
2: Lukas DRYML, Greg HANCOCK, Joonas KYLMAEKORPI, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI............. 4 2 8 4
3: Lee RICHARDSON, Dawid RUUD, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Daniel NERMARK............... 2 4 10 8
4: Nicki PEDERSEN, Chris HARRIS, Simon GUSTAFSSON, Lewis BRIDGER.............. 3 3 13 11
5: Dawid RUUD, Greg HANCOCK, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Daniel NERMARK.................. 3 3 16 14
6: Chris HARRIS, Adrian GOMÓLSKI, Lee RICHARDSON, Sebastian UŁAMEK (F)........ 5 1 21 15
7: Joonas KYLMAEKORPI, Nicki PEDERSEN, Lukas DRYML, Lewis BRIDGER............. 4 2 25 17
8: Chris HARRIS, Greg HANCOCK, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Adam ROYNON................... 3 3 28 20
9: Sebastian UŁAMEK, Lukas DRYML, Joonas KYLMAEKORPI, Lee RICHARDSON.......... 3 3 31 23
10: Nicki PEDERSEN, Adrian GOMÓLSKI, Lewis BRIDGER, Dawid RUUD................. 2 4 33 27
11: Lee RICHARDSON, Lukas DRYML, Tomasz GAPIŃSKI, Chris HARRIS................. 2 4 35 31
12: Dawid RUUD, Greg HANCOCK, Adrian GOMÓLSKI, Lewis BRIDGER................... 4 2 39 33
13: Joonas KYLMAEKORPI, Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Daniel NERMARK.. 3 3 42 36
14: Joonas KYLMAEKORPI, Sebastian UŁAMEK, Lee RICHARDSON, Dawid RUUD........... 3 3 45 39
15: Greg HANCOCK, Adrian GOMÓLSKI, Nicki PEDERSEN, Lukas DRYML................. 2 4 47 43
Ostatnio edytowany przez dax (2008-11-22 20:43:24)
Offline
WYBRZEZE GDANSK 56
1. Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI........ 3 3 2* 3 2 - 13+1
2. Tobias KRONER............. 2* 2* 3 2* R - 9+3
3. Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI....... 2 2* 1 3 0 - 8+1
4. Magnus ZETTERSTROEM....... 1* 3 3 2* 3 - 12+2
5. Bjarne PEDERSEN........... 2 3 3 3 - - 11
6. Damian SPERZ.............. Fx - - - - - 0 (I)
7. Billy FORSBERG............ F R 1 0 2* - 3+1
KOLEJARZ RAWICZ 33
1. Mads KORNELIUSSEN......... 0 0 1 - - - 1
2. Jason DOYLE............... 1 1 1* F 1* - 4+2
3. Siergiej DARKIN........... 0 Fx 1 2 - - 3
4. 4.Martin SMOLINSKI........ 3 2 2 Fx R 3 10
5. Ronnie JAMROŻY............ 3 0 1 2 1 1 8
6. 6.Andriej KARPOV.......... 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Marcel KAJZER............. 3 1 1 0 - - 5
No. Results WY KO WY KO
1: Marcel KAJZER, 6.Andriej KARPOV, Damian SPERZ (Fx), Billy FORSBERG (F)......... 0 5 0 5
2: Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Tobias KRONER, Jason DOYLE, Mads KORNELIUSSEN.............. 5 1 5 6
3: 4.Martin SMOLINSKI, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Siergiej DARKIN.. 3 3 8 9
4: Ronnie JAMROŻY, Bjarne PEDERSEN, Marcel KAJZER, Billy FORSBERG (R)............. 2 4 10 13
5: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, Jason DOYLE, Mads KORNELIUSSEN....... 5 1 15 14
6: Bjarne PEDERSEN, 4.Martin SMOLINSKI, Billy FORSBERG, Siergiej DARKIN (Fx)...... 4 2 19 16
7: Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Tobias KRONER, Marcel KAJZER, Ronnie JAMROŻY............... 5 1 24 17
8: Bjarne PEDERSEN, 4.Martin SMOLINSKI, Jason DOYLE, Billy FORSBERG............... 3 3 27 20
9: Tobias KRONER, Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Ronnie JAMROŻY, 4.Martin SMOLINSKI (Fx)..... 5 1 32 21
10: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Ronnie JAMROŻY, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, 6.Andriej KARPOV..... 4 2 36 23
11: Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Billy FORSBERG, Siergiej DARKIN, 4.Martin SMOLINSKI (R).... 5 1 41 24
12: Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI, Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Mads KORNELIUSSEN, Marcel KAJZER..... 5 1 46 25
13: Bjarne PEDERSEN, Tobias KRONER, Ronnie JAMROŻY, Jason DOYLE (F)................ 5 1 51 26
14: Magnus ZETTERSTROEM, Siergiej DARKIN, Jason DOYLE, Krzysztof JABŁOŃSKI......... 3 3 54 29
15: 4.Martin SMOLINSKI, Tomasz CHRZANOWSKI, Ronnie JAMROŻY, Tobias KRONER (R)...... 2 4 56 33
Offline